My Calendar

MonthWeekDay
May 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 27, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
April 28, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 29, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 30, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 1, 2020 May 2, 2020 May 3, 2020
May 4, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
May 5, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
May 6, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
May 7, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 8, 2020 May 9, 2020 May 10, 2020
May 11, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
May 12, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
May 13, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
May 14, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 15, 2020 May 16, 2020 May 17, 2020
May 18, 2020

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
May 19, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 20, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II
May 21, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 22, 2020 May 23, 2020 May 24, 2020
May 25, 2020

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
May 26, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 27, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II
May 28, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 29, 2020 May 30, 2020 May 31, 2020