Calendar

MonthWeekDay
April 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
March 30, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
March 31, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 1, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 2, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
April 3, 2020 April 4, 2020 April 5, 2020
April 6, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
April 7, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 8, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 9, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
April 10, 2020 April 11, 2020 April 12, 2020
April 13, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
April 14, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 15, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 16, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
April 17, 2020 April 18, 2020 April 19, 2020
April 20, 2020

All day: No Basketball I

All day: No Basketball I

All day: No Hip Hop

All day: No Hip Hop
April 21, 2020

3:00 pm: Lights...Color...Action

3:00 pm: Lights...Color...Action

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 22, 2020

1:00 pm: Paint Workshop

1:00 pm: Paint Workshop

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 23, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
April 24, 2020 April 25, 2020 April 26, 2020
April 27, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
April 28, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 29, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 30, 2020

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

5:30 pm: Yum Yum Cooking Club

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
May 1, 2020 May 2, 2020 May 3, 2020