March 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
February 24, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
February 25, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
February 26, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
February 27, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder
February 28, 2020 February 29, 2020 March 1, 2020
March 2, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
March 3, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
March 4, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
March 5, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder
March 6, 2020 March 7, 2020 March 8, 2020
March 9, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
March 10, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
March 11, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
March 12, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder
March 13, 2020 March 14, 2020 March 15, 2020
March 16, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
March 17, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
March 18, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
March 19, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder
March 20, 2020 March 21, 2020 March 22, 2020
March 23, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
March 24, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
March 25, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
March 26, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Winter Session @ Master Builder
March 27, 2020 March 28, 2020 March 29, 2020
March 30, 2020

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Basketball I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:00 pm: Hip Hop I

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II

6:50 pm: Hip Hop II
March 31, 2020

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:00 pm: Ballet III

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers I

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

5:45 pm: Street Jazz III

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Soccer II

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

6:45 pm: Tumblers I

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer

7:45 pm: Youth Soccer
April 1, 2020

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:00 pm: Itsy Bitsy Ballet

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Itsy Bitsy Tumblers II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

5:45 pm: Street Jazz I & II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:00 pm: Basketball II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:30 pm: Ballet II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II

6:45 pm: Tumblers II
April 2, 2020

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

5:30 pm: Arts & Crafts with Miss Jess

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder

7:00 pm: Judo Spring Session @ Master Builder
April 3, 2020 April 4, 2020 April 5, 2020

Return to calendar